Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Phoenix Suns (22-33)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Booker521866463933347377101282218329391320372
Kelly Oubre Jr.53182535578118723710629534979663881-64
Deandre Ayton237601933584556022765017374463
Ricky Rubio4714722025041211465115120740364912464
Aron Baynes337561462984461421261906271939-41
Frank Kaminsky3271812727959883911215871131033-32
Dario Saric48118917339158685818528890301259-46
Mikal Bridges5514131653267389411192168881315329
Cameron Johnson4283211127030407318712245241326-44
Tyler Johnson315156517124322483525012824-101
Cheick Diallo384208112130351211320101126-62
Jevon Carter4057862152131635837655301128-41
Elie Okobo456086315741612364739822429-10
Ty Jerome2124732859121135353714314-85
Jalen Lecque426410220402001-22
Jonah Bolden541492402802225
Tariq Owens31515220230100-16
Jared Harper3814000200000-11
Team Totals 55 - 2246 4851 1087 1324 605 1735 2383 1479 431 221 813 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Booker 52 35.9 .496 .920 .358 0.5 4.2 6.3 0.75 0.25 3.90 3.0 26.4
Kelly Oubre Jr. 53 34.4 .455 .789 .359 1.2 6.6 1.5 1.25 0.72 1.53 3.4 18.9
Deandre Ayton 23 33.0 .539 .804 .000 4.0 12.0 2.2 0.74 1.61 1.91 3.1 18.7
Ricky Rubio 47 31.3 .401 .829 .338 0.7 4.4 8.6 1.36 0.19 2.64 2.5 12.3
Aron Baynes 33 22.9 .490 .721 .333 1.6 5.8 1.9 0.21 0.58 1.18 3.5 11.5
Frank Kaminsky 32 22.4 .455 .670 .348 0.9 4.9 2.2 0.41 0.31 1.03 2.2 11.0
Dario Saric 48 24.8 .442 .853 .314 1.5 6.0 1.9 0.63 0.25 1.23 2.2 9.6
Mikal Bridges 55 25.7 .506 .820 .345 0.9 3.9 1.6 1.47 0.56 0.96 2.2 8.1
Cameron Johnson 42 19.8 .411 .750 .390 0.9 2.9 1.1 0.57 0.31 0.62 1.4 7.7
Tyler Johnson 31 16.6 .380 .750 .289 0.3 1.7 1.6 0.39 0.26 0.77 1.4 5.7
Cheick Diallo 38 11.1 .669 .857 .500 0.6 3.0 0.5 0.26 0.29 0.68 1.3 5.1
Jevon Carter 40 14.5 .408 .813 .422 0.5 1.9 1.4 0.75 0.28 0.70 1.4 4.3
Elie Okobo 45 13.5 .401 .672 .359 0.3 1.6 2.2 0.49 0.09 0.64 1.0 4.2
Ty Jerome 21 11.8 .376 .750 .314 0.3 1.7 1.8 0.67 0.14 0.67 1.1 4.0
Jalen Lecque 4 6.5 .400 1.000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.25 0.5 2.5
Jonah Bolden 5 8.2 .444 .500 .000 0.6 1.6 0.0 0.40 0.40 0.40 1.6 2.0
Tariq Owens 3 5.0 .200 1.000 .000 0.7 1.0 0.0 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.3 1.3
Jared Harper 3 2.7 .250 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.7
Team Totals 55 - .463 .821 .349 9.7 43.3 26.9 7.84 4.02 14.3 22.2 112.4

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.