Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (19-37)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine56193749110992603181694432732358226184-161
Lauri Markkanen46139523355012314910129429870392277-76
Wendell Carter Jr.371109166309951296283664430336225
Otto Porter Jr.922635841520164031149377
Coby White56136822661374989829519213541582-190
Tomas Satoransky5616092104729610961178207302727108-11
Thaddeus Young55133222450334586218026793681889-149
Chandler Hutchison2852780175467812381082627727-143
Kris Dunn5112691523424054291121861731011768-29
Luke Kornet36559821872028311088432112614-42
Denzel Valentine30366661645536101573420520-14
Daniel Gafford34436691032140008215104220-58
Ryan Arcidiacono5279475186202847118918021330-79
Cristiano Felicio16291254114180276108112-48
Shaquille Harrison3427247105243372447331771240
Adam Mokoka62261502374010013
Max Strus262311011000015
Team Totals 56 - 2189 4951 888 1168 678 1969 2370 1296 557 222 862 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 56 34.6 .447 .818 .381 0.7 4.9 4.2 1.46 0.46 3.29 2.1 25.2
Lauri Markkanen 46 30.3 .424 .826 .344 1.2 6.5 1.5 0.85 0.48 1.67 2.0 15.0
Wendell Carter Jr. 37 30.0 .537 .736 .214 3.5 9.9 1.2 0.81 0.89 1.68 3.8 11.7
Otto Porter Jr. 9 25.1 .417 .750 .400 0.9 3.4 1.6 1.00 0.33 0.78 2.2 11.2
Coby White 56 24.4 .369 .755 .332 0.4 3.4 2.4 0.73 0.09 1.46 1.7 11.1
Tomas Satoransky 56 28.7 .445 .881 .343 1.1 3.7 5.4 1.29 0.13 1.93 2.1 10.3
Thaddeus Young 55 24.2 .445 .586 .344 1.5 4.9 1.7 1.24 0.33 1.62 2.0 9.9
Chandler Hutchison 28 18.8 .457 .590 .316 0.6 3.9 0.9 0.96 0.25 0.96 1.7 7.8
Kris Dunn 51 24.9 .444 .741 .259 0.5 3.6 3.4 1.98 0.33 1.33 3.1 7.3
Luke Kornet 36 15.5 .439 .714 .287 0.6 2.3 0.9 0.31 0.72 0.39 1.5 6.0
Denzel Valentine 30 12.2 .402 1.000 .356 0.1 1.9 1.1 0.67 0.17 0.67 1.3 5.8
Daniel Gafford 34 12.8 .670 .525 - 1.2 2.4 0.4 0.29 1.24 0.59 1.9 4.7
Ryan Arcidiacono 52 15.3 .403 .714 .398 0.3 1.8 1.5 0.40 0.06 0.58 1.6 4.2
Cristiano Felicio 16 18.2 .610 .778 .000 2.5 4.8 0.6 0.50 0.06 0.75 1.6 4.0
Shaquille Harrison 34 8.0 .448 .727 .292 0.3 1.4 1.0 0.50 0.21 0.35 0.9 3.7
Adam Mokoka 6 3.7 .400 .000 .429 0.7 0.7 0.0 0.17 0.00 0.00 0.2 2.5
Max Strus 2 3.0 .667 1.000 .000 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 2.5
Team Totals 56 - .442 .760 .344 10.3 42.3 23.1 9.95 3.96 14.5 21.4 106.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.