Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (15-23-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DFilip Hronek4422022-1512000902.22
CDylan Larkin4081422-12271001256.40
RWAnthony Mantha42111021-141720010011.00
LWRobby Fabbri30108183160055817.24
RWAdam Erne3611617-2263005719.30
LWFilip Zadina3751116-40301786.41
RWBobby Ryan337714-1427100739.59
CVladislav Namestnikov416713-516000678.96
CLuke Glendening423811418001555.45
DChristian Djoos352810-1214100385.26
CValtteri Filppula264610-3120011330.77
RWSam Gagner30551009001588.62
RWMichael Rasmussen28279-522001385.26
DTroy Stecher33189-88000392.56
DPatrik Nemeth39268-114000464.35
LWTyler Bertuzzi9527043012025.00
DDanny DeKeyser35257-314000277.41
LWDarren Helm35347-48000654.62
DMarc Staal44347-518000436.98
CFrans Nielsen28156-20000244.17
DJon Merrill36055212000350.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov14325-541011618.75
LWGivani Smith15134-421001175.88
LWTaro Hirose602220000100.00
DAlex Biega5011-3200010.00
LWMathias Brome24101-108001214.76
DDennis Cholowski4000000000-
DGustav Lindstrom1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Thomas Greiss2713453.1641564071686.897
Jonathan Bernier1910492.929702051593.914
Calvin Pickard52382.76210001191.879

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.