Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (9-22-3)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTyler Bertuzzi34111526-10100006816.18
RWAnthony Mantha26121123-4224039312.90
CDylan Larkin3481321-9194001117.21
DFilip Hronek3271017-12171006710.45
RWAndreas Athanasiou3051116-336100736.85
LWRobby Fabbri269716-15105024121.95
CValtteri Filppula3431013-25120103010.00
DMadison Bowey23178-1316000283.57
DDennis Cholowski29268-224101434.65
LWDarren Helm335383270004511.11
DMike Green26257-1618101454.44
LWTaro Hirose23257-1160001612.50
RWFilip Zadina915600100147.14
RWLuke Glendening23415-940113312.12
DPatrik Nemeth28145-512001462.17
DDanny DeKeyser804404000120.00
RWJustin Abdelkader1903304000170.00
DJoe Hicketts6022-5200060.00
CChristoffer Ehn24101-102000137.69
CFrans Nielsen30011-94000450.00
RWBrendan Perlini20011-116000300.00
DAlex Biega16000-32000150.00
DTrevor Daley14000-58000130.00
DJonathan Ericsson8000-4000060.00
LWAdam Erne26000-1320000310.00
DDylan McIlrath16000-423000140.00
RWGivani Smith50000500050.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov4000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier2111753.227925063609.897
Jimmy Howard147153.9421114047415.887
Eric Comrie2684.4101010534.853
Calvin Pickard1596.0001000635.829

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.