Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (9-14-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall2741822-1118100984.08
RWKyle Palmieri27108183314016315.87
CNico Hischier2551116-64110559.09
LWBlake Coleman2796153180015516.36
LWNikita Gusev245712-510000598.47
CJack Hughes244711-86301458.89
RWWayne Simmonds274711-1023300646.25
CPavel Zacha242911-126000326.25
DSami Vatanen23461006100478.51
DWill Butcher25369-64001348.82
CTravis Zajac27369-1120002412.50
RWJesper Bratt22538-720012718.52
DDamon Severson27347-1313001319.68
LWMiles Wood27347-1020001496.12
DP.K. Subban27235-1228001623.23
DAndy Greene2304408000200.00
DMatt Tennyson19033-16000120.00
LWJesper Boqvist14202-24000238.70
DConnor Carrick4011-3200040.00
RWJohn Hayden11011-1200080.00
CKevin Rooney16011211000150.00
DMirco Mueller14000-71100070.00
LWBrett Seney2000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
MacKenzie Blackwood2011363.178833160577.896
Cory Schneider63404.590410026176.852
Louis Domingue41563.4612000969.870

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.