Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (14-25-4)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DThomas Chabot4042226-2236100974.12
LWBrady Tkachuk43141226-19475021748.05
RWDrake Batherson43131225-1663028914.61
RWConnor Brown43141024-10101219414.89
CJosh Norris43111324-1464007414.86
LWTim Stuetzle4071522-1812200907.78
DMike Reilly4001919-218000670.00
RWEvgenii Dadonov4312517-1020037815.38
CChris Tierney4351217-1180034311.63
CColin White338614-7122005614.29
LWNick Paul4331013-110010813.70
LWRyan Dzingel288412-2122003522.86
DNikita Zaitsev4311112-1520000601.67
RWAustin Watson343710-740000417.32
DArtem Zub34279318000258.00
CArtem Anisimov1826812100296.90
DErik Brannstrom17257012100296.90
CDerek Stepan20156-68000442.27
CMichael Amadio23033-44000210.00
CClark Bishop1303324000160.00
LWAlex Formenton9303400101323.08
DErik Gudbranson36123-1347001531.89
DVictor Mete150333600080.00
DBraydon Coburn16022-310000150.00
LWMatthew Peca50111000030.00
DJosh Brown17000-61500050.00
LWFilip Chlapik10001000010.00
LWMicheal Haley4000-150000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Matt Murray2211413.8471211073608.880
Marcus Hogberg114874.192602034254.866
Joey Daccord84033.281311022214.897
Anton Forsberg63583.182312019210.910
Filip Gustavsson41991.81211006111.946

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.