Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia Flyers (19-16-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJames van Riemsdyk411320330147009813.27
RWJakub Voracek3872532-712001769.21
LWClaude Giroux391120310121018712.64
CSean Couturier30121830-263047615.79
RWJoel Farabee40151530-6103018617.44
RWTravis Konecny35919282183017012.86
CKevin Hayes41111425-2143029811.22
DIvan Provorov4161521212002936.45
CScott Laughton3871017726001719.86
DShayne Gostisbehere318715-124007211.11
DTravis Sanheim4021012-1516001633.17
LWOskar Lindblom356511-990014912.24
RWNicolas Aube-Kubel393710-338000417.32
DErik Gustafsson241910-20000254.00
CNolan Patrick40448-18182003910.26
LWMichael Raffl34358-526002319.68
DPhilippe Myers31077-1314000540.00
DJustin Braun38033212000380.00
DRobert Hagg24123014000224.55
DNate Prosser6112-70000520.00
CConnor Bunnaman18011-62000150.00
LWSamuel Morin13101-5330011010.00
LWAndy Andreoff6000-6900020.00
CMorgan Frost2000000000-
LWDavid Kase1000000000-
CTanner Laczynski30001000020.00
RWMaksim Sushko2000-100000-
LWCarsen Twarynski4000-3200020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Carter Hart2613913.8081152188689.872
Brian Elliott2110652.8711511251479.894
Alex Lyon1242.5000010110.900

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.