Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (19-18-5)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPhil Kessel42151732-10124017819.23
RWConor Garland411021311222011128.93
LWClayton Keller42121830-3123039113.19
DJakob Chychrun42121729-23210311610.34
CNick Schmaltz42101626-1143018911.24
CChristian Dvorak42121123-6125147416.22
DOliver Ekman-Larsson3221618-1414200553.64
CDerick Brassard428816-9104015315.09
DAlex Goligoski4211011712000551.82
CJohan Larsson406511-9220024015.00
DJordan Oesterle3911011-510100313.23
RWTyler Pitlick3565110140105111.76
LWLawson Crouse39369-942000486.25
LWDrake Caggiula27167-115000313.23
LWMichael Bunting7516242001533.33
RWChristian Fischer38044-104000300.00
DNiklas Hjalmarsson29044-414000190.00
LWDryden Hunt13314-440001816.67
DJason Demers29033-522000220.00
DJordan Gross7033-32000100.00
CBarrett Hayton14213-100001020.00
LWJohn Hayden20022-433000110.00
DIlya Lyubushkin28112-104000244.17
CLane Pederson3101-20000333.33
DKyle Capobianco2000-2200030.00
CMichael Chaput11000-5600030.00
RWHudson Fasching4000-3000060.00
CFrederik Gauthier20000200010.00
DVictor Soderstrom20001000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper1810462.297724140488.914
Adin Hill157872.897711138414.908
Antti Raanta116183.395423035379.913
Ivan Prosvetov2725.0000010632.813

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.