Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (14-9-5)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAleksander Barkov28925342145018011.25
LWJonathan Huberdeau281123345140026417.19
DKeith Yandle282222456100553.64
RWEvgenii Dadonov28111122125017115.49
RWBrett Connolly2813720482015225.00
RWMike Hoffman2811920-4105018313.25
DAaron Ekblad2751015710001687.35
CVincent Trocheck2141014-38010517.84
LWFrank Vatrano286511-78110669.09
DAnton Stralman282810-84001375.41
DMacKenzie Weegar203710-115000387.89
CDenis Malgin25369-66100387.89
LWBrian Boyle20448-280003013.33
RWColton Sceviour28268-42000474.26
CNoel Acciari25527-520023613.89
DJosh Brown23224-5160011020.00
LWDryden Hunt20044024000320.00
RWJayce Hawryluk8123-14000520.00
DMike Matheson23022-92000520.00
DMark Pysyk21112-46000175.88
CDominic Toninato11202-170001118.18
CHenrik Borgstrom4000-2200030.00
CAleksi Saarela10000000020.00
DRiley Stillman3000-2500070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Sergei Bobrovsky2212163.3610642168614.889
Sam Montembeault73623.313211020180.889
Chris Driedger21181.5311011352.942

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.